|
|
|
|
BornMatches 51 to 100 of 139 «Prev 1 2 3 Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
51 |
COLLINS, Milo Oliver |
12 Mar 1904 | Jackson Township, Darke County, Ohio | I145801 |
52 |
DABBELT, John Urban |
12 Mar 1907 | St. Sebastian, Mercer County, Ohio | I3444 |
53 |
OTTE, Marie Anna Elizabeth |
12 Mar 1907 | | I1313 |
54 |
BORCHERS, Clarence H. |
12 Mar 1909 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I1032 |
55 |
MINNICH, Frederick Adam |
12 Mar 1910 | Bryant, Jay County, Indiana | I62299 |
56 |
OLDIGES, Mary Christine |
12 Mar 1910 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I53999 |
57 |
STEINEMANN, Marian H |
12 Mar 1910 | | I21661 |
58 |
KROGER, James C |
12 Mar 1912 | Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio | I27218 |
59 |
HOUSER, Herbert Clinton |
12 Mar 1914 | Piqua, Miami County, Ohio | I144945 |
60 |
LALOGE, Dorothy Mary |
12 Mar 1914 | | I12583 |
61 |
LIENING, Herbert Joseph |
12 Mar 1914 | Egypt, Auglaize County, Ohio | I3552 |
62 |
SCHWIETERMAN, William Frank |
12 Mar 1914 | | I24450 |
63 |
GREEN, Cleopha M |
12 Mar 1915 | Sharpsburg, Mercer County, Ohio | I80631 |
64 |
ROUSSEAUX, Zelma M |
12 Mar 1915 | Shelby County, Ohio | I49217 |
65 |
HOMAN, Urban |
12 Mar 1916 | St. Anthony (Padua), Mercer County, Ohio | I51879 |
66 |
KING, William C |
12 Mar 1916 | Sharpsburg | I18376 |
67 |
FULLENKAMP, Omer Joseph |
12 Mar 1917 | | I16979 |
68 |
HOYING, Edwin Louis |
12 Mar 1918 | St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio | I11895 |
69 |
WINNER, Helen Henrietta |
12 Mar 1918 | McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I13967 |
70 |
DUES, Geneva M |
12 Mar 1920 | Screven, Georgia | I36624 |
71 |
GAGEL, Vera |
12 Mar 1920 | | I58772 |
72 |
GAST, James Warren |
12 Mar 1921 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I9763 |
73 |
WELLMAN, Alfred W |
12 Mar 1921 | Ohio | I36763 |
74 |
ELLIS, Kathleen Hope |
12 Mar 1922 | Greenville, Darke County, Ohio | I94431 |
75 |
NIEPORT, Bernadetta Clara |
12 Mar 1922 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I15840 |
76 |
BENSMAN, Juliana A |
12 Mar 1923 | St. Patrick, Shelby County, Ohio | I9134 |
77 |
HEIN, Alice Kathryn |
12 Mar 1923 | Chickasaw, Mercer County, Ohio | I48701 |
78 |
LEUGERS, Lloyd John |
12 Mar 1923 | Celina, Mercer County, Ohio | I59366 |
79 |
OTTING, Cornelius B |
12 Mar 1923 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I31925 |
80 |
STEINEMANN, Carolyn M |
12 Mar 1924 | | I21484 |
81 |
WINNER, Anthony Norbert |
12 Mar 1924 | McCartyville, Shelby County, Ohio | I12726 |
82 |
COTTERMAN, Bernard D |
12 Mar 1925 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I125358 |
83 |
RUHENKAMP, Lucille M |
12 Mar 1926 | | I48142 |
84 |
SILVERS, William T |
12 Mar 1926 | | I56614 |
85 |
FRANTZ, Betty Lou |
12 Mar 1927 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I62073 |
86 |
BIRKMEYER, Max William |
12 Mar 1928 | Coldwater, Mercer County, Ohio | I16484 |
87 |
DUFFEY, Harold Leroy |
12 Mar 1928 | Bradford, Miami County, Ohio | I164287 |
88 |
PLEIMAN, Lester W |
12 Mar 1928 | Fort Loramie, Shelby County, Ohio | I57097 |
89 |
WOURMS, Louise Ann |
12 Mar 1928 | St. Henry, Mercer County, Ohio | I40669 |
90 |
BOERGER, Sister Jeannine Ardell |
12 Mar 1930 | St. Cloud, Stearns County, Minnesota | I151398 |
91 |
CURTIS, Marilyn June |
12 Mar 1930 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I54270 |
92 |
CRIM, Dorothy Alena |
12 Mar 1931 | Sidney, Shelby County, Ohio | I145665 |
93 |
MONNIN, Mary Magdalena |
12 Mar 1931 | Loramie Township, Shelby County, Ohio | I64131 |
94 |
ROWLAND, Marshall F |
12 Mar 1931 | Springfield, Clark County, Ohio | I159941 |
95 |
LAUTH, Clara Louise |
12 Mar 1934 | Spencerville, Allen County, Ohio | I53310 |
96 |
LANGENKAMP, Eugene Henry |
12 Mar 1935 | Yorkshire, Darke County, Ohio | I27046 |
97 |
RUTSCHILLING, Jeanette P |
12 Mar 1935 | Maria Stein, Mercer County, Ohio | I42157 |
98 |
KLINGSHIRN, Thomas Patrick |
12 Mar 1936 | Cranberry Prairie, Mercer County, Ohio | I71202 |
99 |
BERNING, Kathryn Ann |
12 Mar 1938 | Minster, Auglaize County, Ohio | I34902 |
100 |
ROETTGER, Edward H |
12 Mar 1938 | Lock Two, Auglaize County, Ohio | I36854 |
«Prev 1 2 3 Next»
|
|
|